API Access Settings
Home
Biography
News
Schedule
Photos
Videos
Links
Crew
Sponsors
Contact
Parker Price-Miller
Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
Race Stats
Races
36
Wins
0
Top 5
4
Top 10
8
Latest Results
11/7/2020
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
15th
Schedule Results
6/22/2015 at Wayne County Speedway - Orrville, OH
410 Sprints - Winged:
All Star Circuit of Champions
Parker Price Miller
410 Sprints - Winged
Start
Finish
A Feature 1
5
2nd
Dash 1
4
5th
Heat 2
3
1st
Qualifying
Time: 15.002
-
6th
410 Sprints - Winged
All Star Circuit of Champions
A Feature
30 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Sheldon Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
93
2
5
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
9P
3
3
James McFadden
Alice Springs, NT
3G
4
7
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
5
6
Jac Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
73
6
9
Cody Darrah
Red Lion, PA
89
7
12
Greg Wilson
Benton Ridge, OH
W20
8
11
Kenny Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
6H
9
1
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
59
10
10
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
1
11
20
Byron Reed
Monclova, OH
5
12
15
Steve Kinser
Bloomington, IN
11
13
25
Travis Philo
Waterville, OH
5T
14
18
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
40
15
8
Rob Chaney
Wooster, OH
9X
16
23
Brady Bacon
Broken Arrow, OK
99
17
22
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22X
18
19
Jamie Veal
Warrnambool, VIC
35AU
19
17
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
22
20
24
Broc Martin
Wooster, OH
83M
21
14
D.J. Foos
Fremont, OH
21
22
4
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
45
23
13
Brad Haudenschild
Millersburg, OH
38K
24
21
Stuart Brubaker
Helena, OH
16
25
16
Danny Dietrich
Gettysburg, PA
48
B Feature 1
12 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
4
Stuart Brubaker
Helena, OH
16
2
5
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22X
3
6
Brady Bacon
Broken Arrow, OK
99
4
11
Broc Martin
Wooster, OH
83M
5
10
Travis Philo
Waterville, OH
5T
6
8
Josh Baughman
Odessa, TX
17
7
15
Jordan Ryan
Castalia, OH
9
8
12
Sean Zemunik
Perth, WAU
27Z
9
16
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
10
1
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
97
11
7
Bryan Clauson
Noblesville, IN
17W
12
3
Roger Crockett
Broken Arrow, OK
70
13
9
Paul May
Terre Haute, IN
71M
14
2
Andrew Palker
Lodi, OH
57X
15
18
Gary Taylor
Snohomish, WA
1ST
16
17
Jody Keegan
Fremont, OH
60
17
14
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
18
13
Danny Reidy
Brisbane, QLD
5AU
C Feature 1
10 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
3
Jody Keegan
Fremont, OH
60
2
2
Gary Taylor
Snohomish, WA
1ST
3
8
Shawn Hubler
West Salem, OH
11H
4
5
Logan Forler
Boise, ID
2L
5
9
Jim Morris
Fowler, OH
16M
6
4
Lee Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
81
7
13
David (Davey) Jones
Wexford, PA
76
8
15
Christopher Bell
Norman, OK
7
9
14
Ryan Fredericks
Hillsville, PA
22R
10
7
Taylor Ferns
Shelby Township, MI
55F
11
6
Nick Patterson
Millersburg, OH
23
12
1
Randy Hannagan
San Jose, CA
11N
13
10
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
94
14
11
Cale Thomas
Fairland, IN
91
15
12
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
16
16
Jason Dolick
West Lafayette, OH
D12
Dash 1
6 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
59
2
5
Sheldon Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
93
3
2
James McFadden
Alice Springs, NT
3G
4
3
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
45
5
4
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
9P
6
7
Jac Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
73
7
11
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
8
6
Rob Chaney
Wooster, OH
9X
9
8
Cody Darrah
Red Lion, PA
89
10
10
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
1
11
9
Kenny Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
6H
12
12
Greg Wilson
Benton Ridge, OH
W20
Heat 1
8 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
James McFadden
Alice Springs, NT
3G
2
2
Jac Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
73
3
5
Brad Haudenschild
Millersburg, OH
38K
4
3
Kenny Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
6H
5
4
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
97
6
7
Stuart Brubaker
Helena, OH
16
7
8
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22X
8
10
Jim Morris
Fowler, OH
16M
9
9
Travis Philo
Waterville, OH
5T
10
11
David (Davey) Jones
Wexford, PA
76
11
6
Roger Crockett
Broken Arrow, OK
70
Heat 2
8 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
3
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
9P
2
1
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
59
3
2
D.J. Foos
Fremont, OH
21
4
4
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
22
5
5
Brady Bacon
Broken Arrow, OK
99
6
6
Bryan Clauson
Noblesville, IN
17W
7
7
Josh Baughman
Odessa, TX
17
8
9
Danny Reidy
Brisbane, QLD
5AU
9
10
Jordan Ryan
Castalia, OH
9
10
11
Ryan Fredericks
Hillsville, PA
22R
11
8
Paul May
Terre Haute, IN
71M
Heat 3
8 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Cody Darrah
Red Lion, PA
89
2
3
Sheldon Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
93
3
4
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
1
4
2
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
40
5
6
Broc Martin
Wooster, OH
83M
6
5
Andrew Palker
Lodi, OH
57X
7
9
Taylor Ferns
Shelby Township, MI
55F
8
10
Cale Thomas
Fairland, IN
91
9
8
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
10
7
Sean Zemunik
Perth, WAU
27Z
Heat 4
8 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
45
2
4
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
3
2
Steve Kinser
Bloomington, IN
11
4
3
Jamie Veal
Warrnambool, VIC
35AU
5
6
Nick Patterson
Millersburg, OH
23
6
5
Gary Taylor
Snohomish, WA
1ST
7
7
Shawn Hubler
West Salem, OH
11H
8
8
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
94
9
9
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
Heat 5
8 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Rob Chaney
Wooster, OH
9X
2
3
Greg Wilson
Benton Ridge, OH
W20
3
4
Danny Dietrich
Gettysburg, PA
48
4
2
Byron Reed
Monclova, OH
5
5
5
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
6
8
Lee Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
81
7
6
Randy Hannagan
San Jose, CA
11N
8
9
Logan Forler
Boise, ID
2L
9
7
Jody Keegan
Fremont, OH
60
10
10
Christopher Bell
Norman, OK
7
Qualifying
1 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
1
14.896
2
-
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
97
14.896
3
-
Kenny Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
6H
14.907
4
-
Jac Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
73
14.923
5
-
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
22
14.988
6
-
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
9P
15.002
7
-
D.J. Foos
Fremont, OH
21
15.024
8
-
Sheldon Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
93
15.031
9
-
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
40
15.043
10
-
James McFadden
Alice Springs, NT
3G
15.058
11
-
Brad Haudenschild
Millersburg, OH
38K
15.091
12
-
Cody Darrah
Red Lion, PA
89
15.101
13
-
Andrew Palker
Lodi, OH
57X
15.163
14
-
Roger Crockett
Broken Arrow, OK
70
15.191
15
-
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
59
15.204
16
-
Stuart Brubaker
Helena, OH
16
15.240
17
-
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22X
15.264
18
-
Brady Bacon
Broken Arrow, OK
99
15.279
19
-
Bryan Clauson
Noblesville, IN
17W
15.357
20
-
Josh Baughman
Odessa, TX
17
15.407
21
-
Paul May
Terre Haute, IN
71M
15.469
22
-
Danny Dietrich
Gettysburg, PA
48
15.469
23
-
Greg Wilson
Benton Ridge, OH
W20
15.470
24
-
Travis Philo
Waterville, OH
5T
15.486
25
-
Broc Martin
Wooster, OH
83M
15.499
26
-
Byron Reed
Monclova, OH
5
15.538
27
-
Sean Zemunik
Perth, WAU
27Z
15.580
28
-
Danny Reidy
Brisbane, QLD
5AU
15.608
29
-
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
15.635
30
-
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
15.746
31
-
Jamie Veal
Warrnambool, VIC
35AU
15.749
32
-
Rob Chaney
Wooster, OH
9X
15.786
33
-
Jordan Ryan
Castalia, OH
9
15.829
34
-
Steve Kinser
Bloomington, IN
11
15.850
35
-
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
15.856
36
-
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
45
15.926
37
-
Randy Hannagan
San Jose, CA
11N
15.967
38
-
Gary Taylor
Snohomish, WA
1ST
16.003
39
-
Jody Keegan
Fremont, OH
60
16.020
40
-
Lee Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
81
16.041
41
-
Logan Forler
Boise, ID
2L
16.071
42
-
Nick Patterson
Millersburg, OH
23
16.129
43
-
Taylor Ferns
Shelby Township, MI
55F
16.158
44
-
Shawn Hubler
West Salem, OH
11H
16.270
45
-
Jim Morris
Fowler, OH
16M
16.365
46
-
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
94
16.375
47
-
Cale Thomas
Fairland, IN
91
16.495
48
-
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
16.577
49
-
David (Davey) Jones
Wexford, PA
76
16.820
50
-
Ryan Fredericks
Hillsville, PA
22R
17.292
51
-
Christopher Bell
Norman, OK
7
17.638
52
-
Jason Dolick
West Lafayette, OH
D12
99.440
Click here for printable results.
Tweets by https://twitter.com/parker_pm9
Tweets by https://twitter.com/chalkracingstix
Refresh
Close