API Access Settings
Home
Biography
News
Schedule
Photos
Videos
Links
Crew
Sponsors
Contact
Parker Price-Miller
Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
Race Stats
Races
36
Wins
0
Top 5
4
Top 10
8
Latest Results
11/7/2020
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
15th
Schedule Results
6/6/2015 at Pittsburgh Pennsylvania Motor Speedway - Imperial, PA
410 Sprints - Winged:
All Star Circuit of Champions
Parker Price Miller
410 Sprints - Winged
Start
Finish
A Feature 1
22
15th
B Feature 1
-
2nd
Heat 4
-
7th
Qualifying
Time: 18.478
-
22nd
410 Sprints - Winged
All Star Circuit of Champions
A Feature
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
3
Greg Wilson
Benton Ridge, OH
W20
2
2
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
1
3
5
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
49
4
7
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
25
5
1
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
45
6
9
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
7
11
Cody Darrah
Red Lion, PA
89
8
4
Ed Lynch Jr
Apollo, PA
2L
9
13
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
10
10
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
10
11
6
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
59
12
8
Travis Philo
Waterville, OH
5T
13
14
Dave Blaney
High Point, NC
98H
14
17
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
15
22
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
9P
16
15
Sheldon Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
93
17
16
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
18
25
Paige Polyak
Tiffin, OH
19P
19
12
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2
20
21
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
40
21
20
Scott Priester
Rimersburg, PA
15
22
24
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
23
23
Andrew Palker
Lodi, OH
57X
24
18
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
94
25
19
Eric Williams
Kinsman, OH
7
B Feature 1
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
40
2
-
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
9P
3
-
Andrew Palker
Lodi, OH
57X
4
-
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
5
-
Adam Kekich
Hermitage, PA
5K
6
-
Clay Riney
Wellsburg, WV
C1
7
-
Paige Polyak
Tiffin, OH
19P
8
-
Joe Kubiniec
Lockport, NY
19
9
-
Zachary Morrow
Mars, PA
27
10
-
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
11
-
Rod George
Kittanning, PA
8
12
-
Sye Lynch
Cowansville, PA
5
Dash 1
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
45
2
-
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
1
3
-
Greg Wilson
Benton Ridge, OH
W20
4
-
Ed Lynch Jr
Apollo, PA
2L
5
-
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
49
6
-
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
59
7
-
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
25
8
-
Travis Philo
Waterville, OH
5T
9
-
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
10
-
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
10
Heat 1
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Greg Wilson
Benton Ridge, OH
W20
2
-
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
45
3
-
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
49
4
-
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
5
-
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
6
-
Paige Polyak
Tiffin, OH
19P
7
-
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
40
8
-
Rod George
Kittanning, PA
8
Heat 2
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
2
-
Travis Philo
Waterville, OH
5T
3
-
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
25
4
-
Dave Blaney
High Point, NC
98H
5
-
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
94
6
-
Andrew Palker
Lodi, OH
57X
7
-
Adam Kekich
Hermitage, PA
5K
8
-
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
Heat 3
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
59
2
-
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
10
3
-
Cody Darrah
Red Lion, PA
89
4
-
Sheldon Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
93
5
-
Eric Williams
Kinsman, OH
7
6
-
Clay Riney
Wellsburg, WV
C1
7
-
Sye Lynch
Cowansville, PA
5
8
-
Joe Kubiniec
Lockport, NY
19
Heat 4
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
1
2
-
Ed Lynch Jr
Apollo, PA
2L
3
-
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2
4
-
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
5
-
Scott Priester
Rimersburg, PA
15
6
-
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
7
-
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
9P
8
-
Zachary Morrow
Mars, PA
27
Qualifying
2 laps
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
45
16.920
2
-
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
49
17.089
3
-
Greg Wilson
Benton Ridge, OH
W20
17.115
4
-
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
25
17.163
5
-
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
1
17.378
6
-
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
17.594
7
-
Dave Blaney
High Point, NC
98H
17.646
8
-
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
40
17.921
9
-
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
17.925
10
-
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
59
17.975
11
-
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
18.013
12
-
Travis Philo
Waterville, OH
5T
18.063
13
-
Ed Lynch Jr
Apollo, PA
2L
18.173
14
-
Adam Kekich
Hermitage, PA
5K
18.239
15
-
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
94
18.264
16
-
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
18.289
17
-
Sheldon Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
93
18.356
18
-
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
10
18.363
19
-
Cody Darrah
Red Lion, PA
89
18.393
20
-
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2
18.427
21
-
Rod George
Kittanning, PA
8
18.436
22
-
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
9P
18.478
23
-
Scott Priester
Rimersburg, PA
15
18.595
24
-
Andrew Palker
Lodi, OH
57X
18.605
25
-
Paige Polyak
Tiffin, OH
19P
18.648
26
-
Eric Williams
Kinsman, OH
7
18.730
27
-
Clay Riney
Wellsburg, WV
C1
18.762
28
-
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
18.859
29
-
Zachary Morrow
Mars, PA
27
19.246
30
-
Joe Kubiniec
Lockport, NY
19
19.361
31
-
Sye Lynch
Cowansville, PA
5
19.627
32
-
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
19.974
Click here for printable results.
Tweets by https://twitter.com/parker_pm9
Tweets by https://twitter.com/chalkracingstix
Refresh
Close