API Access Settings
Home
Biography
News
Schedule
Photos
Videos
Links
Crew
Sponsors
Contact
Parker Price-Miller
Follow Parker Price-Miller on Twitter!
Watch Parker Price-Miller on YouTube!
Find Parker Price-Miller on SprintSource!
Find Parker Price-Miller on MyRacePass!
Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
Race Stats
Races
36
Wins
0
Top 5
4
Top 10
8
Latest Results
11/7/2020
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
15th
Schedule Results
6/3/2017 at Michaels Mercer Raceway - Mercer, PA
410 Sprints - Winged:
All Star Circuit of Champions
Parker Price Miller
410 Sprints - Winged
Start
Finish
A Feature 1
1
2nd
Dash 1
-
1st
Heat 2
-
2nd
Qualifying 2
Time: 14.225
-
2nd
410 Sprints - Winged
All Star Circuit of Champions
A Feature 1
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
2
1
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
2
3
3
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
49X
4
7
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
23JR
5
10
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
59
6
4
Justin Barger
Cornelius, NC
5
7
8
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
8
8
6
George Hobaugh Jr
Chicora, PA
40
9
12
Caleb Armstrong
New Castle, IN
7C
10
22
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
D4
11
24
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22
12
14
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
33M
13
5
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
17
14
16
Michael Bauer
Eighty Four, PA
46
15
15
Lee Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
81
16
9
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
98
17
20
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
18
17
Hunter Mackison
York, PA
95
19
11
Jordan Mackison
York, PA
1080
20
25
Bradley Howard
Etters, PA
49H
21
13
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
22
18
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
23
23
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2F
24
21
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
25
19
John Garvin Jr
Sarver, PA
51
B Feature 1
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
2
-
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
3
-
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
D4
4
-
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2F
5
-
Ryan Linder
Lock Haven, PA
9
6
-
Anthony Fiore
Manheim, PA
91
7
-
Tyler Esh
New Providence, PA
35
8
-
David (Davey) Jones
Wexford, PA
6
9
-
Roger Campbell Jr
Clyde, OH
9
10
-
Bradley Howard
Etters, PA
49H
11
-
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
12
-
Vincent Dougherty
Fairmount, PA
27D
13
-
Francis Sesco
New Bethlehem, PA
2S
14
-
Mike Lutz
Mercer, PA
2R
15
-
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
Dash 1
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
2
2
-
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
49X
3
-
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
17
4
5
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
23JR
5
-
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
98
Dash 2
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
2
-
Justin Barger
Cornelius, NC
5
3
-
George Hobaugh Jr
Chicora, PA
40
4
-
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
8
5
-
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22
Heat 1
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Justin Barger
Cornelius, NC
5
2
-
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22
3
-
Jordan Mackison
York, PA
1080
4
-
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
33M
5
-
Hunter Mackison
York, PA
95
6
-
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2F
7
-
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
8
-
Anthony Fiore
Manheim, PA
91
9
-
Mike Lutz
Mercer, PA
2R
Heat 2
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
17
2
-
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
2
3
-
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
4
-
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
5
-
John Garvin Jr
Sarver, PA
51
6
-
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
7
-
Tyler Esh
New Providence, PA
35
8
-
Vincent Dougherty
Fairmount, PA
27D
9
-
David (Davey) Jones
Wexford, PA
6
Heat 3
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
98
2
-
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
8
3
-
Caleb Armstrong
New Castle, IN
7C
4
-
Lee Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
81
5
-
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
6
-
Ryan Linder
Lock Haven, PA
9
7
-
Roger Campbell Jr
Clyde, OH
9
8
-
Bradley Howard
Etters, PA
49H
Heat 4
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
-
George Hobaugh Jr
Chicora, PA
40
2
3
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
23JR
3
-
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
59
4
-
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
49X
5
-
Michael Bauer
Eighty Four, PA
46
6
-
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
D4
7
-
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
8
-
Francis Sesco
New Bethlehem, PA
2S
Qualifying
00:00:00.000
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22
14.232
2
-
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
33M
14.542
3
-
Justin Barger
Cornelius, NC
5
14.566
4
-
Jordan Mackison
York, PA
1080
14.724
5
-
Hunter Mackison
York, PA
95
14.757
6
-
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2F
14.779
7
-
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
14.973
8
-
Anthony Fiore
Manheim, PA
91
15.088
9
-
Mike Lutz
Mercer, PA
2R
99.100
Qualifying 2
00:00:00.000
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
14.158
2
-
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
2
14.225
3
-
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
14.402
4
-
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
17
14.511
5
-
Vincent Dougherty
Fairmount, PA
27D
14.690
6
-
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
14.755
7
-
John Garvin Jr
Sarver, PA
51
15.054
8
-
Tyler Esh
New Providence, PA
35
15.121
9
-
David (Davey) Jones
Wexford, PA
6
15.574
Qualifying 3
00:00:00.000
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Lee Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
81
14.543
2
-
Caleb Armstrong
New Castle, IN
7C
14.817
3
-
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
8
14.916
4
-
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
98
14.929
5
-
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
14.965
6
-
Ryan Linder
Lock Haven, PA
9
15.017
7
-
Bradley Howard
Etters, PA
49H
15.370
8
-
Roger Campbell Jr
Clyde, OH
9
15.668
Qualifying 4
00:00:00.000
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
49X
14.180
2
-
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
23JR
14.419
3
-
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
59
14.671
4
-
George Hobaugh Jr
Chicora, PA
40
14.731
5
-
Michael Bauer
Eighty Four, PA
46
14.753
6
-
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
14.771
7
-
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
D4
14.950
8
-
Francis Sesco
New Bethlehem, PA
2S
15.869
Click here for printable results.
Tweets by https://twitter.com/parker_pm9
Tweets by https://twitter.com/chalkracingstix
Refresh
Close