Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races36
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 108
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
PPM Titanium
Wilwood
Classic Ink USA
Butler Built
KSE Racing Products
Champion Racing Oil
Ft Union Supply  Trading
CSI Suspension
Boss Signs  Graphics
All Star Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Engine Development
Winters

Schedule Results

7/1/2017 at Fremont Speedway - Fremont, OH

360 Sprints - Winged: NRA Sprint Invaders with GLSS-Great Lakes Sprint Series
410 Sprints - Winged

Parker Price-Miller

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1-2nd

Parker Price-Miller

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
B Feature 284th
Heat 448th
Qualifying 1Time: 13.519-4th

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Byron ReedMonclova, OH5R
2-Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2X
3-Brian LayGenoa, OH45L
4-Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35
5-Chris AndrewsHuron, OH16
6-D.J. FoosFremont, OH23
7-Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
8-Jody KeeganFremont, OH60
9-Broc MartinWooster, OH97
10-Tyler GunnNapoleon, OH68G

360 Sprints - Winged

NRA Sprint Invaders

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Nate DusselBradner, OH6S
21Mitch BrownBrantford, ON10
35Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA1X
43Chase RidenourPerry, MI11R
54Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH23
69Butch SchroederLeipsic, OHB20
76Todd HeuermanLeipsic, OH18
810Randy HannaganSan Jose, CA22H
915Jake BrownBrantford, ON1-10
107Kyle SauderArchbold, OH2
1111Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
1216Phil GressmanFremont, OH28
1312Ryan RuhlColdwater, MI16B
1413Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI85
1518Gregg DalmanBellevue, MI49T
1621Kevin Roberts JrWashington Court House, OH22R
1720Jarrod DeLongCridersville, OH10J
1817Tim AllisonCridersville, OH11A
1914Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
2019Tyler HendricksPain Court, ON38

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tim AllisonCridersville, OH11A
22Tyler HendricksPain Court, ON38
34Kevin Roberts JrWashington Court House, OH22R
43Channin TankersleyArlington, TX17T
55Trey SmithSt. Joseph, MI11
66Michael BurkinClyde, OH48
77Joe GeibeSturgis, MI23G
88Jay DunhamGrovetown, GA51
99Hud HortonGerman Town, OH17H
1010Mark WeiderholdElkton, MI78

B Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Gregg DalmanBellevue, MI49T
21Jarrod DeLongCridersville, OH10J
35Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON5X
48Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN67X
54Jared LambersonParma, MI27J
62Nick RobertsBloomingburg, OH12R
77Aaron RobnolteUniopolis, OH22D
86Ralph BrakenberryPigeon, MI3T
99Ed NeumeisterUpper Sandusky, OH11N

Dash 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mitch BrownBrantford, ON10
22Nate DusselBradner, OH6S
36Chase RidenourPerry, MI11R
43Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH23
55Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA1X
68Todd HeuermanLeipsic, OH18
77Kyle SauderArchbold, OH2
84Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH17

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Todd HeuermanLeipsic, OH18
24Mitch BrownBrantford, ON10
33Butch SchroederLeipsic, OHB20
45Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI85
56Tim AllisonCridersville, OH11A
62Channin TankersleyArlington, TX17T
77Trey SmithSt. Joseph, MI11
88Joe GeibeSturgis, MI23G
99Hud HortonGerman Town, OH17H

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Nate DusselBradner, OH6S
24Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH23
33Randy HannaganSan Jose, CA22H
45Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
57Jarrod DeLongCridersville, OH10J
61Gregg DalmanBellevue, MI49T
76Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON5X
88Aaron RobnolteUniopolis, OH22D
99Ed NeumeisterUpper Sandusky, OH11N

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA1X
22Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH17
34Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
43Jake BrownBrantford, ON1-10
55Tyler HendricksPain Court, ON38
67Kevin Roberts JrWashington Court House, OH22R
76Michael BurkinClyde, OH48
89Jay DunhamGrovetown, GA51
98Mark WeiderholdElkton, MI78

Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kyle SauderArchbold, OH2
23Chase RidenourPerry, MI11R
37Ryan RuhlColdwater, MI16B
45Phil GressmanFremont, OH28
51Nick RobertsBloomingburg, OH12R
66Jared LambersonParma, MI27J
78Ralph BrakenberryPigeon, MI3T
84Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN67X

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Mitch BrownBrantford, ON1013.172
2-Devon DobieWapakoneta, OH2313.306
3-Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X13.514
4-Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN67X13.519
5-Butch SchroederLeipsic, OHB2013.531
6-Randy HannaganSan Jose, CA22H13.565
7-Jake BrownBrantford, ON1-1013.604
8-Chase RidenourPerry, MI11R13.622
9-Channin TankersleyArlington, TX17T13.624
10-Nate DusselBradner, OH6S13.663
11-Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH1713.693
12-Kyle SauderArchbold, OH213.781
13-Todd HeuermanLeipsic, OH1813.822
14-Gregg DalmanBellevue, MI49T13.852
15-Gary TaylorSnohomish, WA1X13.857
16-Nick RobertsBloomingburg, OH12R13.859
17-Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI8513.860
18-Shawn DancerDelphos, OH4913.864
19-Tyler HendricksPain Court, ON3813.971
20-Phil GressmanFremont, OH2814.153
21-Tim AllisonCridersville, OH11A14.160
22-Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON5X14.276
23-Michael BurkinClyde, OH4814.440
24-Jared LambersonParma, MI27J14.440
25-Trey SmithSt. Joseph, MI1114.559
26-Jarrod DeLongCridersville, OH10J14.730
27-Kevin Roberts JrWashington Court House, OH22R14.852
28-Ryan RuhlColdwater, MI16B14.956
29-Joe GeibeSturgis, MI23G15.009
30-Aaron RobnolteUniopolis, OH22D15.090
31-Mark WeiderholdElkton, MI7816.180
32-Ralph BrakenberryPigeon, MI3T16.504
33-Hud HortonGerman Town, OH17H17.470
34-Ed NeumeisterUpper Sandusky, OH11N99.992
35-Jay DunhamGrovetown, GA5199.993