Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races36
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 108
Speedway Engine Development
Winters
CSI Suspension
PPM Titanium
Champion Racing Oil
Ft Union Supply  Trading
Classic Ink USA
KSE Racing Products
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
All Star Performance
Butler Built
Boss Signs  Graphics
Keizer Aluminum Wheels

Schedule Results

4/1/2017 at Perris Auto Speedway - Perris, CA

410 Sprints - Winged: World of Outlaws
410 Sprints - Non-Winged: USAC CRA Sprint Car Series

Parker Price-Miller

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1923rd
Heat 343rd
Qualifying 1Time: 14.799-12th

410 Sprints - Winged

World of Outlaws

A Feature 1

30 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12David GravelWatertown, CT5
21Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
34Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH93
47Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
58Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW18
612Paul McMahanNashville, TN4
710Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK9
83Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
915Carson MacedoLemoore, CA21X
1019Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
1111Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN17
1216Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
1317Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
1414Brent MarksMyerstown, PA19
1521Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
1613Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
175Shane StewartBixby, OK2
1820Stevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ82
196Jason JohnsonEunice, LA41
2018Tayler MalsamSammamish, WA26
2123Randy WaitmanRamona, CA90
2222Jared GoergesEast Gull Lake, MN9Z
239Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2X
2424Clyde KnippCalifornia, MO13

B Feature 1: Lineup

12 laps
StartDriverHometownCar
1Tayler MalsamSammamish, WA26
2Stevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ82
3Jared GoergesEast Gull Lake, MN9Z
4Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
5Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
6Clyde KnippCalifornia, MO13
7Randy WaitmanRamona, CA90
8Cori AndrewsMurrieta, CA22

Dash 1: Lineup

6 laps
StartDriverHometownCar
1Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
2David GravelWatertown, CT5
3Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH93
4Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
5Shane StewartBixby, OK2
6Jason JohnsonEunice, LA41

Heat 1: Lineup

8 laps
StartDriverHometownCar
1Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
2Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
3Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
4Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK9
5Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
6Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
7Tayler MalsamSammamish, WA26
8Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
9Randy WaitmanRamona, CA90

Heat 2: Lineup

8 laps
StartDriverHometownCar
1Shane StewartBixby, OK2
2David GravelWatertown, CT5
3Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW18
4Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN17
5Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
6Brent MarksMyerstown, PA19
7Stevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ82
8Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
9Cori AndrewsMurrieta, CA22

Heat 3: Lineup

8 laps
StartDriverHometownCar
1Jason JohnsonEunice, LA41
2Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH93
3Paul McMahanNashville, TN4
4Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2X
5Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK73
6Carson MacedoLemoore, CA21X
7Jared GoergesEast Gull Lake, MN9Z
8Clyde KnippCalifornia, MO13

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Damion GardnerConcord, CA4
2-Richard VanderWeerdVisalia, CA10
3-Brody RoaBuena Park, CA91R
4-Jake SwansonAnaheim, CA92
5-Mike SpencerTemecula, CA4S
6-Tommy MalcolmCorona, CA5X
7-Cody WilliamsYorba Linda, CA44
8-Jace VanderWeerdVisalia, CA88
9-Ronnie GardnerCorona, CA81X
10-Verne SweeneyLomita, CA98V