API Access Settings
Home
Biography
News
Schedule
Photos
Videos
Links
Crew
Sponsors
Contact
Parker Price-Miller
Follow Parker Price-Miller on Twitter!
Watch Parker Price-Miller on YouTube!
Find Parker Price-Miller on SprintSource!
Find Parker Price-Miller on MyRacePass!
Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
Race Stats
Races
36
Wins
0
Top 5
4
Top 10
8
Latest Results
11/7/2020
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
15th
Schedule Results
6/2/2017 at Lernerville Speedway - Sarver, PA
410 Sprints - Winged:
All Star Circuit of Champions
Parker Price Miller
410 Sprints - Winged
Start
Finish
A Feature 1
3
11th
Dash 1
1
2nd
Heat 1
4
1st
Qualifying 1
Time: 13.022
-
1st
410 Sprints - Winged
All Star Circuit of Champions
A Feature 1
30 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Logan Wagner
Harrisonville, PA
7W
2
7
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
D4
3
5
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
4
4
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
22C
5
12
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
49X
6
6
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
59
7
10
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2F
8
11
Lee Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
81
9
15
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
98
10
8
Caleb Armstrong
New Castle, IN
7C
11
3
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
2
12
2
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
8
13
22
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
14
9
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
17
15
13
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
33M
16
19
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
17
18
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
18
21
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
19
14
Danny Mumaw
Wooster, OH
16
20
25
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
21
27
John Garvin Jr
Sarver, PA
51
22
24
Tyler Esh
New Providence, PA
35
23
16
George Hobaugh Jr
Chicora, PA
40
24
20
Anthony Fiore
Manheim, PA
91
25
17
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22
26
26
Michael Bauer
Eighty Four, PA
46
27
-
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
23JR
B Feature 1
12 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
5
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
2
7
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
3
13
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
23JR
4
1
Tyler Esh
New Providence, PA
35
5
2
Michael Bauer
Eighty Four, PA
46
6
8
Jordan Mackison
York, PA
1080
7
4
Michael Wagner
Yorktown, TX
55W
8
12
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
9
6
Justin Barger
Cornelius, NC
5
10
14
Ryan Linder
Lock Haven, PA
9
11
9
Bradley Howard
Etters, PA
49H
12
3
John Garvin Jr
Sarver, PA
51
13
11
Darren Pifer
Reynoldsville, PA
23
14
10
Hunter Mackison
York, PA
95
C Feature 1
10 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
9
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
23JR
2
5
Ryan Linder
Lock Haven, PA
9
3
6
David (Davey) Jones
Wexford, PA
76
4
8
Clay Riney
Wellsburg, WV
C1
5
2
Rod George
Kittanning, PA
4X
6
7
Scott Barris
Shelocta, PA
29
7
4
Bill Kiley
Cabot, PA
4K
8
3
Sadie Siegel
Saxonburg, PA
91S
9
1
Roger Campbell Jr
Clyde, OH
9C
Dash 1
4 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Logan Wagner
Harrisonville, PA
7W
2
1
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
2
3
3
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
4
4
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
D4
5
5
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
17
Dash 2
4 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
59
2
3
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
22C
3
4
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
8
4
5
Caleb Armstrong
New Castle, IN
7C
5
2
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2F
Heat 1
8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
4
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
2
2
2
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
D4
3
1
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
33M
4
3
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
22C
5
5
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22
6
6
Michael Bauer
Eighty Four, PA
46
7
7
John Garvin Jr
Sarver, PA
51
8
9
Justin Barger
Cornelius, NC
5
9
10
Bradley Howard
Etters, PA
49H
10
8
Michael Wagner
Yorktown, TX
55W
11
11
Sadie Siegel
Saxonburg, PA
91S
Heat 2
8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2F
2
4
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
59
3
1
Danny Mumaw
Wooster, OH
16
4
3
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
98
5
6
Anthony Fiore
Manheim, PA
91
6
7
Darren Pifer
Reynoldsville, PA
23
7
10
Clay Riney
Wellsburg, WV
C1
8
5
Jordan Mackison
York, PA
1080
9
9
Scott Barris
Shelocta, PA
29
10
8
Roger Campbell Jr
Clyde, OH
9C
Heat 3
8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Caleb Armstrong
New Castle, IN
7C
2
1
Logan Wagner
Harrisonville, PA
7W
3
4
Lee Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
81
4
10
George Hobaugh Jr
Chicora, PA
40
5
5
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
6
3
Tyler Esh
New Providence, PA
35
7
9
David (Davey) Jones
Wexford, PA
76
8
8
Bill Kiley
Cabot, PA
4K
9
6
Hunter Mackison
York, PA
95
Heat 4
8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
8
2
2
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
17
3
3
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
49X
4
4
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
5
5
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
6
6
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
7
10
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
23JR
8
7
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
9
8
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
10
9
Ryan Linder
Lock Haven, PA
9
Qualifying 1
2 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Parker Price Miller
Kokomo, IN
2
13.022
2
-
Cole Duncan
Circleville, OH
22C
13.074
3
-
Danny Holtgraver
Pittsburgh, PA
D4
13.231
4
-
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
33M
13.237
5
-
Brandon Spithaler
Butler, PA
22
13.334
6
-
Michael Bauer
Eighty Four, PA
46
13.485
7
-
John Garvin Jr
Sarver, PA
51
13.637
8
-
Michael Wagner
Yorktown, TX
55W
13.675
9
-
Justin Barger
Cornelius, NC
5
13.790
10
-
Bradley Howard
Etters, PA
49H
14.004
11
-
Sadie Siegel
Saxonburg, PA
91S
15.292
Qualifying 2
2 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Ryan Smith
Kunkletown, PA
59
13.252
2
-
Carl Bowser
Butler, PA
98
13.344
3
-
A.J. Flick
Apollo, PA
2F
13.540
4
-
Danny Mumaw
Wooster, OH
16
13.541
5
-
Jordan Mackison
York, PA
1080
13.852
6
-
Anthony Fiore
Manheim, PA
91
13.908
7
-
Darren Pifer
Reynoldsville, PA
23
14.066
8
-
Roger Campbell Jr
Clyde, OH
9C
14.386
9
-
Scott Barris
Shelocta, PA
29
99.100
10
-
Clay Riney
Wellsburg, WV
C1
99.200
11
-
Vincent Dougherty
Fairmount, PA
27
99.990
Qualifying 3
2 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Lee Jacobs
Holmesville, OH
81
13.084
2
-
Tyler Esh
New Providence, PA
35
13.354
3
-
Caleb Armstrong
New Castle, IN
7C
13.528
4
-
Logan Wagner
Harrisonville, PA
7W
13.694
5
-
Brandon Matus
Wampum, PA
13
13.728
6
-
Hunter Mackison
York, PA
95
14.022
7
-
Rod George
Kittanning, PA
4X
14.633
8
-
Bill Kiley
Cabot, PA
4K
15.332
9
-
David (Davey) Jones
Wexford, PA
76
48.195
10
-
George Hobaugh Jr
Chicora, PA
40
99.400
Qualifying 4
2 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
Time
1
-
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
10H
13.074
2
-
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
49X
13.120
3
-
Caleb Helms
Findlay, OH
17
13.232
4
-
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
8
13.345
5
-
T.J. Michael
West Plano, TX
8M
13.674
6
-
Dan Shetler
Johnstown, PA
7K
13.745
7
-
Danny Kuriger
Rochester, PA
O8
13.795
8
-
Brent Matus
Wampum, PA
33
14.362
9
-
Ryan Linder
Lock Haven, PA
9
16.318
10
-
Jack Sodeman Jr
North Jackson, OH
23JR
99.500
Click here for printable results.
Tweets by https://twitter.com/parker_pm9
Tweets by https://twitter.com/chalkracingstix
Refresh
Close