Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races36
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 108
All Star Performance
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Hoosier Racing Tires
Ft Union Supply  Trading
Butler Built
Boss Signs  Graphics
KSE Racing Products
Speedway Engine Development
Winters
Champion Racing Oil
PPM Titanium
CSI Suspension
Classic Ink USA
Wilwood

Schedule Results

6/20/2017 at Sharon Speedway - Hartford, OH

410 Sprints - Winged: All Star Circuit of Champions

Parker Price-Miller

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
B Feature 11313th
Heat 367th
Qualifying 3Time: 16.526-6th

410 Sprints - Winged

All Star Circuit of Champions

A Feature 1

30 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA57
210Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G
31Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
42Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
58Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA13D
65Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA59
77Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22C
89Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
94Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
1014Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
1121Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC71M
123Max StambaughElida, OH33M
1311T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
1423Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
1516Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X
1622Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35S
1715D.J. FoosFremont, OH23
1818Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
1924Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C
2026Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C
2117Jim MorrisFowler, OH4N
2219Brent MatusWampum, PA33
2312Trevor BakerShreve, OH45
2420John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
2513Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
2625Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA9

B Feature 1

12 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC71M
26Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35S
31Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
44Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C
58Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA23P
611Danny HoltgraverPittsburgh, PAD4
75Jordan RyanCastalia, OH9M
87Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO7
914Dean JacobsWooster, OH8
1015Danny KurigerRochester, PAO8
1118Carl BowserButler, PA98
1217Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C
1313Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2
1416Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA9
1512Brandon SpithalerButler, PA22
1610Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
172Danny MumawWooster, OH16

C Feature 1

10 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C
22Carl BowserButler, PA98
37Mitchell WormallMundinong, WAU97W
45Daniel HardingPerth, WAU12
56Michael BauerEighty-Four, PA46
610Tyler EshNew Providence, PA35
78Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A
89Jordan MackisonYork, PA1080
911Steve ButlerApple Creek, OH4B
104Eric WilliamsKinsman, OH4W
113Hunter MackisonYork, PA95
1212Sean ZemunikPerth, WAU27Z

Dash 1

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
21Max StambaughElida, OH33M
34Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA59
43Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22C
55Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81

Dash 2

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
21Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
32Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA57
43Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA13D
55Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G

Heat 1

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
21Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
34Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22C
46D.J. FoosFremont, OH23
53Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
611Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC71M
712Dean JacobsWooster, OH8
87Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C
95Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
109Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO7
1110Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA23P
128Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35S

Heat 2

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA57
23Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
32T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
44Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
57Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
66Adam KekichHermitage, PA5K
711Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA9
89Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
98Jordan RyanCastalia, OH9M
1012Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C
1110Brandon SpithalerButler, PA22
125Danny MumawWooster, OH16

Heat 3

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA59
21Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA13D
33Trevor BakerShreve, OH45
44Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X
57John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
65Danny HoltgraverPittsburgh, PAD4
76Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2
88Carl BowserButler, PA98
911Mitchell WormallMundinong, WAU97W
109Hunter MackisonYork, PA95
1110Eric WilliamsKinsman, OH4W

Heat 4

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G
24Max StambaughElida, OH33M
31Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
42Jim MorrisFowler, OH4N
55Brent MatusWampum, PA33
69Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A
76Danny KurigerRochester, PAO8
88Michael BauerEighty-Four, PA46
97Daniel HardingPerth, WAU12
1011Tyler EshNew Providence, PA35
1112Steve ButlerApple Creek, OH4B
1210Jordan MackisonYork, PA1080

Qualifying 1

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22C15.376
2-Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X15.496
3-Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA2415.532
4-Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH8115.539
5-Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH1715.667
6-D.J. FoosFremont, OH2315.879
7-Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C15.927
8-Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35S16.053
9-Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO716.102
10-Darren PiferReynoldsville, PA23P16.230
11-Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC71M16.275
12-Dean JacobsWooster, OH816.659

Qualifying 2

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H15.618
2-Danny SmithChillicothe, OH415.657
3-T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M15.687
4-Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA5715.764
5-Danny MumawWooster, OH1615.866
6-Adam KekichHermitage, PA5K15.894
7-Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K15.947
8-Jordan RyanCastalia, OH9M16.037
9-Brandon MatusWampum, PA1316.340
10-Brandon SpithalerButler, PA2216.487
11-Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA916.769
12-Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C16.918

Qualifying 3

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X15.907
2-Trevor BakerShreve, OH4516.001
3-Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA5916.213
4-Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA13D16.297
5-Danny HoltgraverPittsburgh, PAD416.359
6-Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN216.526
7-John Garvin JrSarver, PA5116.823
8-Carl BowserButler, PA9816.973
9-Hunter MackisonYork, PA9517.114
10-Eric WilliamsKinsman, OH4W17.162
11-Mitchell WormallMundinong, WAU97W17.326
12-Sean ZemunikPerth, WAU27Z17.652

Qualifying 4

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Max StambaughElida, OH33M16.064
2-Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G16.346
3-Jim MorrisFowler, OH4N16.600
4-Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T16.680
5-Brent MatusWampum, PA3316.684
6-Danny KurigerRochester, PAO816.709
7-Daniel HardingPerth, WAU1217.221
8-Michael BauerEighty-Four, PA4617.322
9-Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A17.332
10-Jordan MackisonYork, PA108017.415
11-Tyler EshNew Providence, PA3517.464
12-Steve ButlerApple Creek, OH4B17.614