Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races36
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 108
Classic Ink USA
Wilwood
CSI Suspension
Ft Union Supply  Trading
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Engine Development
All Star Performance
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Champion Racing Oil
KSE Racing Products
Boss Signs  Graphics
Winters
Butler Built
PPM Titanium

Schedule Results

6/21/2017 at Waynesfield Raceway Park - Waynesfield, OH

410 Sprints - Winged: All Star Circuit of Champions

Parker Price-Miller

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1105th
Dash 245th
Heat 2-1st
Qualifying 2Time: 10.635-3rd

410 Sprints - Winged

All Star Circuit of Champions

A Feature 1

30 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
23Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA13D
37Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
44Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22C
510Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2
620Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G
711Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK99
817D.J. FoosFremont, OH23
91Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A
1012Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
1114Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C
1213Brandon SpithalerButler, PA22
1324Cale ThomasFairland, IN91
1421Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH17H
156Chris AndrewsHuron, OH16
169Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35S
1723Max StambaughElida, OH33M
1815Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X
1918Daniel HardingPerth, WAU12
2019Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
2116Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO7
2225Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA59
2322Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
248Tyler EshNew Providence, PA35
2526Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
265Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV70

B Feature 1

12 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH17H
25Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
33Max StambaughElida, OH33M
47Cale ThomasFairland, IN91
56Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA59
610Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
711Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
816Byron ReedMonclova, OH5R
913Hunter MackisonYork, PA95
1012Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C
114Jordan MackisonYork, PA1080
1215Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
131Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
148Sean ZemunikPerth, WAU27Z
1514John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
169Trevor BakerShreve, OH45

C Feature 1

10 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
21Byron ReedMonclova, OH5R
34Mitchell WormallMundinong, WAU97W
48Steve ButlerApple Creek, OH4B
55T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
67Brent MatusWampum, PA33
79Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA9
82Broc MartinWooster, OH97
96Danny MumawWooster, OH16M

Dash 1

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A
23Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA13D
32Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV70
44Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
55Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35S

Dash 2

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
23Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22C
35Chris AndrewsHuron, OH16
42Tyler EshNew Providence, PA35
54Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2

Heat 1

10 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Chris AndrewsHuron, OH16
2-Tyler EshNew Providence, PA35
3-Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35S
4-Brandon SpithalerButler, PA22
5-Daniel HardingPerth, WAU12
6-Jordan MackisonYork, PA1080
7-Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
8-Trevor BakerShreve, OH45
9-Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA9
10-Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
11-Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH17H

Heat 2

10 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2
2-Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA13D
3-Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV70
4-Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X
5-D.J. FoosFremont, OH23
6-Cale ThomasFairland, IN91
7-Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA59
8-John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
9-Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C
10-Sean ZemunikPerth, WAU27Z
11-Brent MatusWampum, PA33

Heat 3

10 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22C
24Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
35Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK99
43Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C
58Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G
61Max StambaughElida, OH33M
76Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
89Mitchell WormallMundinong, WAU97W
97Hunter MackisonYork, PA95
1011Steve ButlerApple Creek, OH4B
1110Danny MumawWooster, OH16M

Heat 4

10 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
25Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A
33Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
42Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO7
56Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
610T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
78Broc MartinWooster, OH97
89Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
94Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
107Byron ReedMonclova, OH5R

Qualifying 1

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35S10.470
2-Brandon MatusWampum, PA1310.507
3-Chris AndrewsHuron, OH1610.538
4-Tyler EshNew Providence, PA3510.565
5-Jared HorstmanCloverdale, OH17H10.659
6-Brandon SpithalerButler, PA2210.676
7-Jordan MackisonYork, PA108010.792
8-Daniel HardingPerth, WAU1210.879
9-Trevor BakerShreve, OH4510.951
10-Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K10.991
11-Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA911.738

Qualifying 2

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV7010.553
2-Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA13D10.559
3-Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN210.635
4-Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X10.748
5-D.J. FoosFremont, OH2310.796
6-Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA5910.889
7-Cale ThomasFairland, IN9110.892
8-Sean ZemunikPerth, WAU27Z10.939
9-Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C11.007
10-John Garvin JrSarver, PA5111.132
11-Brent MatusWampum, PA3311.514

Qualifying 3

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X10.592
2-Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C10.724
3-Cole DuncanCircleville, OH22C10.744
4-Max StambaughElida, OH33M10.775
5-Brady BaconBroken Arrow, OK9910.776
6-Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T10.987
7-Hunter MackisonYork, PA9511.111
8-Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G11.175
9-Mitchell WormallMundinong, WAU97W11.246
10-Danny MumawWooster, OH16M11.430
11-Steve ButlerApple Creek, OH4B11.545

Qualifying 4

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Shawn DancerDelphos, OH4910.847
2-Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH8110.904
3-Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO710.996
4-Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H11.006
5-Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A11.017
6-Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J11.133
7-Byron ReedMonclova, OH5R11.145
8-Broc MartinWooster, OH9711.180
9-Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH1711.184
10-T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M11.291