Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races36
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 108
Champion Racing Oil
Classic Ink USA
CSI Suspension
Butler Built
Speedway Engine Development
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
PPM Titanium
Ft Union Supply  Trading
Boss Signs  Graphics
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
All Star Performance
KSE Racing Products
Winters

Schedule Results

6/17/2017 at Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH

410 Sprints - Winged: All Star Circuit of Champions

Parker Price-Miller

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 154th
Dash 143rd
Heat 411st
Qualifying 4Time: 15.6-4th

410 Sprints - Winged

All Star Circuit of Champions

A Feature 1

30 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
218Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
31Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
45Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2
510Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC71M
612Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
711Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA59
84Dale BlaneyHartford, OH11N
914Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
108Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
116Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G
127Brandon WimmerFairmount, INA67
1322Cole DuncanCircleville, OH12N
1423Daniel HardingPerth, WAU12
159Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
163Cale ThomasFairland, IN91
1721Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X
1817Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
1916Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV70
2015Paul NienhiserChapin, IL9XX
2119Tyler EshNew Providence, PA35
2224Brandon SpithalerButler, PA22
2313Max StambaughElida, OH33M
2425Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C
2520Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
2626Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO7

B Feature 1

12 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X
22Sean ZemunikPerth, WAU27Z
33Daniel HardingPerth, WAU12
412Cole DuncanCircleville, OH12N
510Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO7
64Jordan MackisonYork, PA1080
79Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A
87Mitchell WormallMundinong, WAU97W
96Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
1015Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN39
1116Brandon SpithalerButler, PA22
1214Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C
135Trevor BakerShreve, OH45
1419Hunter MackisonYork, PA95
1513Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C
1611John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
1718Adam CrueaTroy, OH83
1817Brent MatusWampum, PA33
198T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
2020Dean KesterHilliard, OH3FX
2121Matt CampbellFawn Grove, PA16
2222Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA9

Dash 1

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
22Cale ThomasFairland, IN91
34Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2
43Brandon WimmerFairmount, INA67
55Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K

Dash 2

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
21Dale BlaneyHartford, OH11N
34Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G
45Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
53Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC71M

Heat 1

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
21Dale BlaneyHartford, OH11N
32Cale ThomasFairland, IN91
43Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
55Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
66Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X
77Sean ZemunikPerth, WAU27Z
88Jordan MackisonYork, PA1080
99Trevor BakerShreve, OH45
1010Adam CrueaTroy, OH83

Heat 2

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC71M
21Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
34Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA59
43Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
56Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV70
65Daniel HardingPerth, WAU12
77Brandon MatusWampum, PA13
88Mitchell WormallMundinong, WAU97W
910Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C
109John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
1111Dean KesterHilliard, OH3FX

Heat 3

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
24Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G
31Max StambaughElida, OH33M
43Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
56Tyler EshNew Providence, PA35
67Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN39
75Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A
88Brandon SpithalerButler, PA22
99Hunter MackisonYork, PA95

Heat 4

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2
22Brandon WimmerFairmount, INA67
34Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
43Paul NienhiserChapin, IL9XX
59Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
67Cole DuncanCircleville, OH12N
78Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C
86Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO7
910Brent MatusWampum, PA33
105T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M

Qualifying 1

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X14.466
2-Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH1714.521
3-Cale ThomasFairland, IN9114.557
4-Dale BlaneyHartford, OH11N14.679
5-Shawn DancerDelphos, OH4914.942
6-Andrew PalkerLodi, OH57X14.983
7-Sean ZemunikPerth, WAU27Z15.374
8-Jordan MackisonYork, PA108015.779
9-Trevor BakerShreve, OH4515.834
10-Adam CrueaTroy, OH8316.824
11-Ryan LinderLock Haven, PA999.990

Qualifying 2

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Ryan SmithKunkletown, PA5914.944
2-Tony StewartColumbus, IN1415.271
3-Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC71M15.312
4-Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K15.412
5-Daniel HardingPerth, WAU1215.484
6-Tanner ThorsonMinden, NV7015.721
7-Brandon MatusWampum, PA1315.857
8-Mitchell WormallMundinong, WAU97W15.940
9-John Garvin JrSarver, PA5116.078
10-Roger Campbell JrClyde, OH9C16.097
11-Dean KesterHilliard, OH3FX18.624

Qualifying 3

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Carson MacedoLemoore, CA3G15.298
2-Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA2415.544
3-Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T15.844
4-Max StambaughElida, OH33M15.994
5-Sam (Sammy) WalshLanesville, NSW92A15.996
6-Tyler EshNew Providence, PA3516.116
7-Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN3916.190
8-Brandon SpithalerButler, PA2216.372
9-Hunter MackisonYork, PA9516.845
10-Matt CampbellFawn Grove, PA1699.000

Qualifying 4

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H15.112
2-Paul NienhiserChapin, IL9XX15.336
3-Brandon WimmerFairmount, INA6715.430
4-Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN215.600
5-T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M15.961
6-Jacob WilsonCrawfordsville, INO716.000
7-Cole DuncanCircleville, OH12N16.087
8-Caleb ArmstrongNew Castle, IN7C16.138
9-Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH8116.272
10-Brent MatusWampum, PA3316.714